REAL Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. New Construction Homes
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Estimate Your Monthly Payments
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Bishop, GA
Map
246 Sold Properties

246 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2150 Boulder Ridge LN, Bishop, GA 30621
1/51

$789,900

$799,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

2150 Boulder Ridge LN, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Kilgore Real Estate Group

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
2351 Elder RD, Bishop, GA 30621
1/43

$550,000

$597,000

7.9%
5 Beds3 Baths4,245 SqFt

2351 Elder RD, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by At Home Real Estate

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1070 Lane Creek TER, Bishop, GA 30621
1/47

$485,000

$489,990

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,257 SqFt

1070 Lane Creek TER, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by RAC Properties of Athens, Inc.

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
136 Frazier Hill RD, Bishop, GA 30621
1/57

$365,000

$400,000

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt

136 Frazier Hill RD, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Keller Williams Greater Athens

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1464 Shoal Creek WAY, Bishop, GA 30621
1/74

$875,000

$900,000

2.8%
6 Beds5 Baths5,596 SqFt

1464 Shoal Creek WAY, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by eXp at Woodall Realty Group

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1730 Lane Creek DR, Bishop, GA 30621
1/62

$865,908

$865,908

5 Beds5 Baths3,995 SqFt

1730 Lane Creek DR, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Hillwood Realty LLC

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1221 Deer TRL, Bishop, GA 30621
1/70

$715,000

$715,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,726 SqFt

1221 Deer TRL, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by RE/MAX Living

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1215 Shoal Creek WAY, Bishop, GA 30621
1/69

$1,100,000

$1,149,000

4.3%
7 Beds5 Baths6,587 SqFt

1215 Shoal Creek WAY, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
4051 Whitlow Ridge DR, Bishop, GA 30621
1/75

$650,000

$659,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,009 SqFt

4051 Whitlow Ridge DR, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Classic Team Realty

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
2397 Whitlow Creek DR, Bishop, GA 30621
1/48

$625,000

$650,000

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,922 SqFt

2397 Whitlow Creek DR, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
5362 Price Mill RD, Bishop, GA 30621
1/6

$160,000

$180,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

5362 Price Mill RD, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Keller Williams Greater Athens

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1100 Roberta DR, Bishop, GA 30621
1/26

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,405 SqFt

1100 Roberta DR, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by RE/MAX Living

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
700 Sunset DR #301, Athens, GA 30606
1/16

$374,000

$400,000

6.5%
2,193 SqFt

700 Sunset DR #301, Athens, GA 30606

Listed by NAI Elrod Group

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
2300 New High Shoals RD, Bishop, GA 30621

$1,450,000

$1,499,000

3.3%
5 Beds5 Baths9.36 Acres Lot

2300 New High Shoals RD, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Keller Williams Greater Athens

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1211 Old Bishop RD, Bishop, GA 30621

$185,000

$220,000

15.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

1211 Old Bishop RD, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by WHR Real Estate Co.

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
2103 Boulder Springs DR, Bishop, GA 30621
1/75

$870,000

$849,900

2.4%
4 Beds5 Baths0.81 Acres Lot

2103 Boulder Springs DR, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Kilgore Real Estate Group

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
6020 High Shoals RD, Bishop, GA 30621

$330,000

$340,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths0.97 Acres Lot

6020 High Shoals RD, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1041 Pin Oak CT, Bishop, GA 30621

$1,000,000

$1,060,000

5.7%
4 Beds5 Baths7,535 SqFt

1041 Pin Oak CT, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Kilgore Real Estate Group

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1060 Railroad ST, Bishop, GA 30621

$130,000

$100,000

30.0%
1.15 Acres

1060 Railroad ST, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
6276 Whitlow Creek DR, Bishop, GA 30621

$640,000

$659,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths0.71 Acres Lot

6276 Whitlow Creek DR, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Morris Realty Co., LLC

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1030 Ridgefield DR, Bishop, GA 30621

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds4 Baths0.97 Acres Lot

1030 Ridgefield DR, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1171 Ridgefield DR, Bishop, GA 30622

$509,000

$515,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1.47 Acres Lot

1171 Ridgefield DR, Bishop, GA 30622

Listed by Keller Williams Greater Athens

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
1130 Red Fox TRL, Bishop, GA 30621

$741,710

$761,710

2.6%
4 Beds5 Baths0.9 Acres Lot

1130 Red Fox TRL, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Hillwood Realty LLC

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
4893 Whitlow Ridge DR, Bishop, GA 30621

$627,500

$625,000

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,103 SqFt

4893 Whitlow Ridge DR, Bishop, GA 30621

Listed by Keller Wms Realty Atl Partners

Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 11
site logo
REAL Broker LLC

Crystal Sweetman License ID: 408275

+1(910) 393-8114 realtor.crystalsweetman@gmail.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA, 30339-4261, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. New Construction Homes
      4. Sold Listings
      Estimate Your Monthly Payments
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
REAL Broker LLC

Crystal Sweetman License ID: 408275

+1(910) 393-8114 realtor.crystalsweetman@gmail.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA, 30339-4261, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. New Construction Homes
      4. Sold Listings